Hot girl Kelly info

Performed by: Kelly Nguyen
His birth name is Nguyen Thuy Tu Anh
Nickname: Kelly, Kelly Tu Anh
Date of birth: 14/9/1990
Fatherland: Dalat, Lam Dong. She is currently living in Ho Chi Minh City
Main occupation: model, actor
Height of Kelly Nguyen: 1m65
Her hobbies include shooting, listening to music, watching cartoons, traveling and hanging out with friends
Hot girl Kelly

Hot girl Kelly

Hot girl Kelly

Hot girl Kelly

Hot girl Kelly

Hot girl Kelly

Hot girl Kelly

Hot girl Kelly

Hot girl Kelly

Hot girl Kelly

Hot girl Kelly

Share this:

ABOUT THE AUTHOR

0 Comments:

Post a Comment