Profile Hot Girl Emily


Born in 1989, Hot Girl Emily are many young people love the most after Miss Audition 2007.
Real Name: Nguyen Huong Ly
Date of Birth: 18/10 - Country: Vietnam
Company representative: Freedom Singers
Place of birth: Ha Noi
Disclosure gifted since childhood, Separated parents for school girls singing and organ. But knowing her daughter intends to follow the path of art, they have opposed for fear of side affects her showbiz. Separated secret in hip hop dance classes, participate in Miss Audition and highest lucky winners.
23 4 5 6 7 891011

Share this:

ABOUT THE AUTHOR

0 Comments:

Post a Comment