Liu Shi Han – Lovely Chinese Model


Liu Shi Han – Lovely Chinese Model

Often compared to Angelababy ( 杨颖 ) and Ayumi Hamasaki ( 浜崎 あゆみ ), Liu Shi Han ( 刘诗涵 ) is a 21-year-old cute Chinese model and Internet celebrity from Changsha, capital city of Hunan Province. Shi Han’s English name is Jessica and she was born on August 18th, 1989.

Liu Shi Han – Lovely Chinese Model chinese
Liu Shi Han – Lovely Chinese Model chinese
Liu Shi Han – Lovely Chinese Model chinese
Liu Shi Han – Lovely Chinese Model chinese
Liu Shi Han – Lovely Chinese Model chinese
Liu Shi Han – Lovely Chinese Model chinese
Liu Shi Han – Lovely Chinese Model chinese
Liu Shi Han – Lovely Chinese Model chinese
Liu Shi Han – Lovely Chinese Model chinese
Liu Shi Han – Lovely Chinese Model chinese
Liu Shi Han – Lovely Chinese Model chinese
Liu Shi Han – Lovely Chinese Model chinese
Liu Shi Han – Lovely Chinese Model chinese
Liu Shi Han – Lovely Chinese Model chinese
Liu Shi Han – Lovely Chinese Model chinese
Liu Shi Han – Lovely Chinese Model chinese
Liu Shi Han – Lovely Chinese Model chinese
Liu Shi Han – Lovely Chinese Model chinese
Liu Shi Han – Lovely Chinese Model chinese
Liu Shi Han – Lovely Chinese Model chinese
Liu Shi Han – Lovely Chinese Model chinese
Liu Shi Han – Lovely Chinese Model chinese
Liu Shi Han – Lovely Chinese Model chinese
Liu Shi Han – Lovely Chinese Model chinese
Liu Shi Han – Lovely Chinese Model chinese
Liu Shi Han – Lovely Chinese Model chinese
Liu Shi Han – Lovely Chinese Model chinese
Liu Shi Han – Lovely Chinese Model chinese
Liu Shi Han – Lovely Chinese Model chinese
Liu Shi Han – Lovely Chinese Model chinese
Liu Shi Han – Lovely Chinese Model chinese
Liu Shi Han – Lovely Chinese Model chinese
Liu Shi Han – Lovely Chinese Model chinese
Liu Shi Han – Lovely Chinese Model chinese
Liu Shi Han – Lovely Chinese Model chinese
Liu Shi Han – Lovely Chinese Model chinese
Liu Shi Han – Lovely Chinese Model chinese
Liu Shi Han – Lovely Chinese Model chinese
Liu Shi Han – Lovely Chinese Model chinese
Liu Shi Han – Lovely Chinese Model chinese
Liu Shi Han – Lovely Chinese Model chinese
Liu Shi Han – Lovely Chinese Model chinese
Liu Shi Han – Lovely Chinese Model chinese
Liu Shi Han – Lovely Chinese Model chinese
Liu Shi Han – Lovely Chinese Model chinese
Liu Shi Han – Lovely Chinese Model chinese
Liu Shi Han – Lovely Chinese Model chinese
Liu Shi Han – Lovely Chinese Model chinese
Liu Shi Han – Lovely Chinese Model chinese
Liu Shi Han – Lovely Chinese Model chinese
Liu Shi Han – Lovely Chinese Model chinese
Liu Shi Han – Lovely Chinese Model chinese
Liu Shi Han Info
Other Name(s): Liu Shihan, Jessica, Jessica Liu
Origin: Changsha, China
Born: 18 August, 1989
Height: 168cm
Weight: 45kg
Measurements: 34-25-36
Occupation: model
Liu Shi Han – Lovely Chinese Model chinese
Liu Shi Han – Lovely Chinese Model chinese
Liu Shi Han – Lovely Chinese Model chinese
Liu Shi Han – Lovely Chinese Model chinese
Liu Shi Han – Lovely Chinese Model chinese

Previous Post
Next Post

post written by: